Sortér ved tryk på kolonnenavnet. For detaljer tryk på rækken i fokus
PladsIDNavnUCInummerRygnrKlubKlasse Etape 1Bonustid 1Straftid 1Point 1 Etape 2Bonustid 2Straftid 2Point 2Etape 3Bonustid 3Straftid 3Point 3Etape 4Bonustid 4Straftid 4Point 4Etape 5Bonustid 5Straftid 5Point 5Samlet BonustidSamlet Straftid GC / Samlet ResultatPoint
1 10036120457 William Blume Levy DEN20010114 8 Team NPV - Carl Ras Roskilde JuniorU19 00:05:27.915 6 01:58:47.517 0 00:19:23.386 6 01:29:04.268 00:00:10 6 03:24:06.324 00:00:10 6 00:00:20 07:16:49.4144
2 10036454196 Joshua Amos Gudnitz DEN20010819 22 Team ABC JuniorU19 00:05:33.917 4 01:58:49.076 0 00:19:28.942 4 01:29:10.268 00:00:04 2 03:24:08.324 00:00:08 4 00:00:12 07:17:10.52732
3 10050764124 Adam Holm Jørgensen DEN20020901 20 Team ABC JuniorU19 00:05:38.226 1 01:58:44.513 0 00:19:38.484 3 01:29:14.268 0 03:24:20.198 0 07:17:35.68920
4 10036116720 Robin Juel Skivild DEN20010821 32 Team Mascot WorkWearU19 00:05:40.559 0 01:58:36.513 00:00:08 4 00:20:05.102 0 01:29:12.268 00:00:02 1 03:24:20.198 0 00:00:10 07:17:54.6415
5 10043846206 Emil Schandorff Iwersen DEN20020815 21 Team ABC JuniorU19 00:05:44.812 0 01:58:42.513 00:00:02 1 00:20:07 0 01:29:08.268 00:00:06 3 03:24:18.198 00:00:02 1 00:00:10 07:18:00.79113
6 10036453590 Andreas Byskov Sarbo DEN20010514 2 Team NPV - Carl Ras Roskilde JuniorU19 00:05:38.706 0 01:58:51.617 0 00:19:59.065 2 01:29:14.268 0 03:24:20.198 0 07:18:03.8548
7 10058390142 Stian Rosenlund DEN20020404 26 Team ABC JuniorU19 00:05:47.774 0 01:58:38.513 00:00:06 3 00:20:09.944 0 01:29:14.268 0 03:24:20.198 0 00:00:06 07:18:10.6978
8 10055187122 Sebastian Theodor Millinge Petersen DEN20010307 17 Team Herning CK JuniorU19 00:05:50.65 0 01:58:40.513 00:00:04 2 00:20:29.886 0 01:29:06.268 00:00:08 4 03:24:20.198 0 00:00:12 07:18:27.51510
9 10036121669 Marckus Njor DEN20010625 37 Team Børkop Cykler Giant Næstved Slagelse JuniorU19 00:05:48.269 0 01:58:51.617 0 00:20:13.586 0 01:29:14.268 0 03:24:20.198 0 07:18:27.9383
10 10036128238 Benjamin Hertz DEN20011014 19 Team ABC JuniorU19 00:06:11 0 01:58:47.517 0 00:20:05.834 0 01:29:14.268 0 03:24:20.198 0 07:18:38.8172
11 10048362968 Anders Toft Nielsen DEN20020410 29 Team Mascot WorkWearU19 00:05:48.9 0 01:58:49.076 0 00:20:31.795 0 01:29:14.268 0 03:24:20.198 0 07:18:44.2372
12 10053827506 Kasper Andersen DEN20020701 4 Team NPV - Carl Ras Roskilde JuniorU19 00:05:40.856 0 01:58:51.617 0 00:21:08 0 01:29:14.268 0 03:24:16.198 00:00:04 2 00:00:04 07:19:10.9394
13 10048292644 Kasper Due Kaspersen DEN20020527 30 Team Mascot WorkWearU19 00:05:50.687 0 01:58:47.517 0 00:21:13.931 0 01:29:14.268 0 03:24:20.198 0 07:19:26.6012
14 10051489604 Kasper Viberg Søgaard DEN20010912 23 Team ABC JuniorU19 00:05:53.787 0 01:58:51.617 0 00:21:07.109 0 01:29:14.268 0 03:24:20.198 0 07:19:26.9792
15 10054675749 Christian Spang Kjeldsen DEN20020814 31 Team Mascot WorkWearU19 00:05:47.103 0 01:58:55.408 0 00:21:03.306 0 01:29:14.268 0 03:24:30.627 0 07:19:30.7122
16 10036121164 Jonas Flø Pedersen DEN20010612 45 Team Vifra Kvickly Odder JuniorU19 00:05:51.434 0 01:58:51.617 0 00:20:26.754 0 01:30:08.373 0 03:24:20.198 0 07:19:38.3760
17 10056288777 Mads Mosevang Pedersen DEN20020816 13 Team Herning CK JuniorU19 00:05:39.512 0 02:00:23.241 0 00:20:50.848 0 01:30:06.434 0 03:24:14.198 00:00:06 3 00:00:06 07:21:14.2333
18 10053826694 Sebastian Andreasson DEN20020415 25 Team ABC JuniorU19 00:05:45.002 0 02:00:23.241 0 00:21:15.914 0 01:29:14.268 0 03:24:41.194 0 07:21:19.6190
19 10074511744 Andreas Larsen DEN20010602 124 Holbæk CykelsportU19 00:05:54.657 0 02:00:23.241 0 00:20:52.201 0 01:30:06.434 0 03:24:20.198 0 07:21:36.7310
20 10054909155 Mattias Nordal DEN20011226 61 Team Audi Cycling Elite CopenhagenU19 00:06:41.776 0 02:00:31.143 0 00:20:55.444 0 01:29:19.465 0 03:24:20.198 0 07:21:48.0260
21 10048802195 Sebastian Roer Iversen DEN20020820 27 Team Mascot WorkWearU19 00:05:51.504 0 02:00:23.241 0 00:20:48.545 0 01:29:14.268 0 03:28:35.67 0 07:24:53.2280
22 10052917019 Jeppe Andreasen DEN20020102 47 Team Vifra Kvickly Odder JuniorU19 00:05:53.572 0 02:00:26.938 0 00:21:04.152 0 01:33:47.894 0 03:24:39.565 0 07:25:52.1210
23 10036123285 Julius Nowak Dalner DEN20020607 11 Team Herning CK JuniorU19 00:06:14.493 0 02:05:00.226 0 00:22:32.028 0 01:31:52.013 0 03:24:20.198 0 07:29:58.9580
24 10049194441 Thorolf Rønhede DEN20010226 38 Team Børkop Cykler Giant Næstved Slagelse JuniorU19 00:06:03.831 0 02:00:26.938 0 00:23:09.41 0 01:36:20.568 0 03:24:20.198 0 07:30:20.9450
25 10053148102 Rasmus Madsen DEN20020421 14 Team Herning CK JuniorU19 00:05:55.183 0 02:00:23.241 0 00:20:52.477 0 01:29:14.268 0 03:34:26.939 0 07:30:52.1080
26 10049022366 Casper Kaysen DEN20020730 44 Team Vifra Kvickly Odder JuniorU19 00:05:59.525 0 02:10:23.647 0 00:21:12.914 0 01:29:14.268 0 03:24:29.202 0 07:31:19.5560
27 10058874940 Carl Dalton DEN20021105 54 Team Audi Cycling Elite CopenhagenU19 00:06:13.234 0 02:10:14.584 0 00:21:57.745 0 01:29:14.268 0 03:24:20.198 0 07:32:00.0290
28 10058350130 Jonas Tanski Kristensen DEN20010405 16 Team Herning CK JuniorU19 00:05:57.434 0 01:58:51.617 0 00:31:43.41 0 01:31:18.506 0 03:24:20.198 0 07:32:11.1650
29 10036118336 Jacob Fredslund Larsen DEN20010304 125 Roskilde Cykle RingU19 00:05:59.15 0 02:05:00.226 0 00:21:09.648 0 01:29:14.268 0 03:31:20.995 0 07:32:44.2870
30 10059397932 Markus Bjørno Jensen DEN20021109 113 Lolland-Falster Cykle KlubU19 00:06:36.285 0 02:10:14.584 0 00:22:59.796 0 01:30:08.373 0 03:24:20.198 0 07:34:19.2360
31 10048319320 Magnus Rost DEN20010214 36 Team Børkop Cykler Giant Næstved Slagelse JuniorU19 00:06:00.914 0 01:58:46.515 0 00:22:02.64 0 01:29:14.268 0 03:40:26.849 0 07:36:31.1860
32 10058398529 Marius Mørkeberg Poulsen DEN20020828 126 Køge Cykel RingU19 00:05:58.585 0 02:05:00.226 0 00:21:28.757 0 01:43:12.572 00:01:00 0 03:24:20.198 0 00:01:00 07:40:00.3380
33 10052283990 Dennis Lock DEN20020517 83 Esbjerg Cykle Ring Sport af 1919U19 00:05:42.753 0 02:00:26.938 0 00:20:28.374 0 01:30:06.434 0 03:47:41.693 0 07:44:26.1920
34 10036125814 Frederik Erringsø DEN20020731 3 Team NPV - Carl Ras Roskilde JuniorU19 00:05:51.073 0 02:00:23.241 0 00:21:30.502 0 01:29:14.268 0 03:47:36.439 0 07:44:35.5230
35 10084490014 Daniel Lond DEN20020905 134 Team Audi Cycling Elite CopenhagenU19 00:06:11.806 0 02:12:40.751 0 00:23:52.761 0 01:31:52.013 0 03:34:00.114 0 07:48:37.4450
36 10048318411 Oliver Heine DEN20020108 10 Team Herning CK JuniorU19 00:06:02.127 0 02:12:40.751 0 00:21:35.012 0 01:29:14.268 0 03:48:50.461 00:01:00 0 00:01:00 07:58:22.6190
37 10060048337 Kasper Læssø Sørensen DEN20020105 85 Esbjerg Cykle Ring Sport af 1919U19 00:06:16.095 0 02:12:40.751 0 00:23:37.924 0 01:38:57.24 0 03:44:40.816 0 08:06:12.8260
38 10059145833 Magnus Broe DEN20020723 68 Team NORDU19 00:06:49.648 0 02:15:55.543 0 00:23:55.464 0 01:35:01.823 0 03:46:42.993 0 08:08:25.4710
39 10075798713 Jacob Christian Vestergaard DEN20021019 62 Team NORDU19 00:06:04.568 0 02:28:24.694 00:01:00 0 00:21:37.121 0 01:31:36.087 0 03:47:34.188 0 00:01:00 08:15:16.6580
40 10058735100 Gustav Rønn DEN20021226 70 Team NORDU19 00:06:28.433 0 02:28:24.694 00:01:00 0 00:23:57.192 0 01:35:00.665 0 03:48:44.378 00:01:00 0 00:02:00 08:22:35.3620
41 10059841203 Victor Mejdal Svenstrup DEN20020708 66 Team NORDU19 00:06:07.627 0 02:28:24.694 00:01:00 0 00:21:59.68 0 01:42:12.572 0 03:47:18.813 0 00:01:00 08:26:03.3860
42 10056239671 Rasmus Ørskou DEN20011028 130 Holbæk CykelsportU19 00:06:51.117 0 02:28:24.694 00:01:00 0 00:24:26.219 0 01:35:00.665 0 03:53:45.22 00:01:00 0 00:02:00 08:28:27.9150
43 10060500500 Mathias Porsmose Andersen DEN20010520 63 Team NORDU19 00:06:10.766 0 02:28:24.694 00:01:00 0 00:23:00.483 0 01:43:12.572 00:01:00 0 03:48:44.378 00:01:00 0 00:03:00 08:29:32.8930
44 10077335151 Christopher Maan-Andersen DEN20020114 64 Team NORDU19 00:06:33.627 0 02:28:24.694 00:01:00 0 00:24:48.824 0 01:38:57.24 0 03:52:59.452 00:01:00 0 00:02:00 08:31:43.8370
45 10051489196 Nikolaj Mengel DEN20020309 24 Team ABC JuniorU19 00:05:37.745 3 00:00:00 0 00:20:04.615 1 01:29:21.012 0 03:24:31.78 0 05:19:35.1524
46 10058397923 Søren Bruun Fejfer DEN20011228 60 Team Audi Cycling Elite CopenhagenU19 00:00:00 0 02:18:24.702 0 00:21:21.816 0 01:31:52.013 0 03:47:44.378 0 07:59:22.9090
47 10062252257 Peter Asbjørn Hansen DEN20020414 807 Team Herning CK JuniorU19 00:05:51.503 0 01:58:51.617 0 00:20:08.686 0 01:29:14.268 0 00:00:00 0 03:54:06.074DNF
48 10048292745 Tobias Lund andresen DEN20020820 9 Team NPV - Carl Ras Roskilde JuniorU19 00:05:37.85 2 01:58:51.617 0 00:20:29.536 0 01:29:14.268 0 00:00:00 0 03:54:13.271DNF
49 10058665075 Morten Nørtoft DEN20020905 87 Esbjerg Cykle Ring Sport af 1919U19 00:05:49.156 0 01:58:34.513 00:00:10 6 00:20:49.44 0 01:29:14.268 0 00:00:00 0 00:00:10 03:54:27.377DNF
50 10051727656 Jacob Christensen DEN20020805 28 Team Mascot WorkWearU19 00:05:53.447 0 02:00:36.04 0 00:20:31.362 0 01:29:21.012 0 00:00:00 0 03:56:21.861DNF
51 10051727959 Simon Høy DEN20010519 58 Team Audi Cycling Elite CopenhagenU19 00:05:55.266 0 02:10:16.707 0 00:21:47.802 0 01:30:18.89 0 00:00:00 0 04:08:18.665DNF
52 10053825482 Oliver Friis DEN20020425 46 Team Vifra Kvickly Odder JuniorU19 00:06:17.994 0 02:05:00.226 0 00:22:45.307 0 01:35:00.665 0 00:00:00 0 04:09:04.192DNF
53 10036565950 Victor Fuhrmann Desimpelaere DEN20010110 7 Team NPV - Carl Ras Roskilde JuniorU19 00:05:56.28 0 02:11:45.966 0 00:22:12.554 0 01:30:03.267 0 00:00:00 0 04:09:58.067DNF
54 10046121157 Lauge Hastrup Woer DEN20010809 52 Team Vifra Kvickly Odder JuniorU19 00:06:04.365 0 02:05:52.678 0 00:22:34.021 0 01:36:18.541 0 00:00:00 0 04:10:49.605DNF
55 10036118235 Luis Carl Jørgensen DEN20020112 5 Team NPV - Carl Ras Roskilde JuniorU19 00:05:59.155 0 02:10:14.584 0 00:21:48.332 0 01:32:55.553 0 00:00:00 0 04:10:57.624DNF
56 10050036422 Tobias Juul DEN20020219 40 Team Børkop Cykler Giant Næstved Slagelse JuniorU19 00:05:51.119 0 02:09:16.651 0 00:21:53.917 0 01:36:14.955 0 00:00:00 0 04:13:16.642DNF
57 10036118134 Magnus Kisum DEN20020922 6 Team NPV - Carl Ras Roskilde JuniorU19 00:05:54.652 0 02:11:45.966 0 00:23:20.824 0 01:32:56.634 0 00:00:00 0 04:13:58.076DNF
58 10048428646 Laust Sandkvist DEN20010116 48 Team Vifra Kvickly Odder JuniorU19 00:07:34.343 0 02:12:51.476 0 00:21:33.493 0 01:36:14.955 0 00:00:00 0 04:18:14.267DNF
59 10084348453 Oscar Bluhm DEN20020103 57 Team Audi Cycling Elite CopenhagenU19 00:06:12.393 0 02:20:16.767 0 00:23:13.41 0 01:36:08.07 0 00:00:00 0 04:25:50.64DNF
60 10057174006 Boxuan Yang DEN20020425 86 Esbjerg Cykle Ring Sport af 1919U19 00:06:41.201 0 02:23:50.402 0 00:24:39.478 0 01:31:52.013 0 00:00:00 0 04:27:03.094DNF
61 10043796288 Mads Bak Bjerregaard DEN20010702 49 Team Vifra Kvickly Odder JuniorU19 00:06:19.263 0 02:28:24.694 00:01:00 0 00:22:49.289 0 01:36:18.541 0 00:00:00 0 00:01:00 04:33:51.787DNF
62 10050163633 Aksel Makwarth Onink DEN20010913 53 Team Audi Cycling Elite CopenhagenU19 00:06:29.884 0 02:28:24.694 00:01:00 0 00:24:06.329 0 01:36:08.07 0 00:00:00 0 00:01:00 04:35:08.977DNF
63 10048318613 Emil Weis DEN20010713 122 Roskilde Cykle RingU19 00:06:14.131 0 00:00:00 0 00:21:50.931 0 01:33:04.71 0 00:00:00 0 02:01:09.772DNF
64 10051727454 Alexander Studsgaard DEN20010530 129 Bornholms Cycle ClubU19 00:06:08.107 0 02:10:27.797 0 00:00:00 0 01:43:12.572 00:01:00 0 00:00:00 0 00:01:00 03:59:48.476DNS
65 10050763316 Nicholas Thorøe-Hansen DEN20010706 39 Team Børkop Cykler Giant Næstved Slagelse JuniorU19 00:06:14.043 0 02:00:23.241 0 00:00:00 0 00:00:00 0 00:00:00 0 02:06:37.284DNS
66 10054017462 Mads Fenneberg DEN20010329 33 Team Mascot WorkWearU19 00:06:08.715 0 00:00:00 0 00:00:00 0 00:00:00 0 00:00:00 0 00:06:08.715DNS
67 10053828415 Oliver Nielsen DEN20011027 56 Team Audi Cycling Elite CopenhagenU19 00:06:13.516 0 00:00:00 0 00:00:00 0 00:00:00 0 00:00:00 0 00:06:13.516DNS
68 10053827304 Casper Petersen DEN20020413 69 Team NORDU19 00:06:15.939 0 00:00:00 0 00:00:00 0 00:00:00 0 00:00:00 0 00:06:15.939DNS