Hold-konkurrencen      Point-konkurrencen
Sortér ved tryk på kolonnenavnet. For detaljer tryk på rækken i fokus
PladsIDNavnUCInummerRygnrKlubKlasse Etape 1Bonustid 1Straftid 1Point 1 Etape 2Bonustid 2Straftid 2Point 2Etape 3Bonustid 3Straftid 3Point 3Etape 4Bonustid 4Straftid 4Point 4Etape 5Bonustid 5Straftid 5Point 5Samlet BonustidSamlet Straftid GC / Samlet ResultatPoint
1 3130 Julius Johansen DEN19990913 72 Team Børkop Cykler - Carl Ras Roskilde JuniorU19 00:03:31.82 3 00:46:26.197 00:00:08 1 00:14:37.474 3 02:12:19.138 0 02:26:12.929 0 00:00:08 05:43:07.55827
2 3933 Johan Price-Pejtersen DEN19990526 75 Team Børkop Cykler - Carl Ras Roskilde JuniorU19 00:03:46.75 0 00:46:26.197 00:00:02 0 00:14:56.099 2 02:12:19.138 0 02:26:12.929 0 00:00:02 05:43:41.11320
3 7294 Mathias Alexander E Larsen DEN19990502 71 Team Børkop Cykler - Carl Ras Roskilde JuniorU19 00:03:46.755 0 00:46:02.804 00:00:10 3 00:15:32.197 0 02:12:19.138 0 02:26:12.929 1 00:00:10 05:43:53.82320
4 3694 Mattias Skjelmose Jensen DEN20000926 70 Team Børkop Cykler - Carl Ras Roskilde JuniorU19 00:03:53.189 0 00:46:26.197 00:00:04 0 00:15:10.377 0 02:12:19.138 0 02:26:12.929 0 00:00:04 05:44:01.838
5 26395 Andreas Andersson SWE19991008 807 Halmstad CKU19 00:03:49.131 0 00:46:26.197 0 00:15:23.985 0 02:12:19.138 0 02:26:12.929 0 05:44:11.386
6 3110 Anders Lilliendal DEN20000604 7 Team Herning CK JuniorU19 00:03:52.52 0 00:46:26.197 00:00:06 0 00:15:56.222 0 02:12:16.777 00:00:08 2 02:26:12.929 00:00:06 0 00:00:20 05:44:44.6456
7 26563 Jacob Eriksson SWE 816 Motala AIF CKU19 00:03:56.296 0 00:46:26.197 2 00:16:12.18 0 02:12:19.138 0 02:26:12.929 0 05:45:06.744
8 26565 Linus Kvist SWE 814 Motala AIF CKU19 00:03:45.984 2 00:47:37.59 0 00:15:17.789 0 02:12:19.138 0 02:26:12.929 00:00:04 0 00:00:04 05:45:13.434
9 9977 Jeppe Klein Jensen DEN19990105 96 Team Hechmann Cycling - Slagelse JuniorU19 00:03:47.122 0 00:47:37.59 0 00:15:25.221 0 02:12:19.138 0 02:26:12.929 00:00:02 0 00:00:02 05:45:222
10 9469 Frederik Nybo Eriksen DEN20000307 4 Team Herning CK JuniorU19 00:03:46.233 1 00:48:09.353 0 00:15:07.94 1 02:12:19.138 0 02:26:12.929 0 05:45:35.5934
11 26569 Erik Bergström Frisk SWE 815 Motala AIF CKU19 00:03:52.055 0 00:47:37.59 0 00:15:37.642 0 02:12:19.138 0 02:26:12.929 0 05:45:39.3542
12 16224 Matias Gunnar Malmberg DEN20000831 68 Team Børkop Cykler - Carl Ras Roskilde JuniorU19 00:03:47.608 0 00:47:35.223 0 00:15:49.213 0 02:12:19.138 0 02:26:12.929 0 05:45:44.1112
13 10306 Christoffer WALL SWE 809 HalmstadCKU19 00:03:50.049 0 00:47:37.59 0 00:15:46.94 0 02:12:19.138 0 02:26:12.929 0 05:45:46.6462
14 3438 Marcus Sander Hansen DEN20000825 99 Team Pythonprocom - VelowearU19 00:03:51.197 0 00:47:37.59 0 00:15:51.782 0 02:12:19.138 0 02:26:12.929 0 05:45:52.6362
15 3666 Thomas Rald Kaspersen DEN20000704 821 Team Pythonprocom - VelowearU19 00:03:54.248 0 00:47:43.111 0 00:15:48.031 0 02:12:19.138 0 02:26:12.929 0 05:45:57.4572
16 4232 Frederik Irgens Jensen DEN19990109 102 Team Pythonprocom - VelowearU19 00:03:50.652 0 00:47:37.59 0 00:16:04.259 0 02:12:19.138 0 02:26:12.929 2 05:46:04.5682
17 4689 Nicolai Clausen DEN19990515 95 Team Hechmann Cycling - Slagelse JuniorU19 00:03:51.654 0 00:47:43.111 0 00:15:58.923 0 02:12:19.138 00:00:04 0 02:26:12.929 0 00:00:04 05:46:05.7550
18 3494 Ludvig Anton Wacker DEN20000715 74 Team Børkop Cykler - Carl Ras Roskilde JuniorU19 00:03:51.627 0 00:47:37.59 0 00:16:04.817 0 02:12:19.338 00:00:02 0 02:26:12.929 00:00:10 0 00:00:12 05:46:06.3010
19 4991 Jannik Nedergaard Nielsen DEN19990729 3 Team Herning CK JuniorU19 00:03:58.74 0 00:47:37.59 0 00:16:01.374 0 02:12:19.138 0 02:26:12.929 0 05:46:09.7710
20 26586 Kim Åleheim SWE 802 Höllviken CKU19 00:03:57.929 0 00:47:46.076 0 00:15:54.354 0 02:12:19.138 0 02:26:12.929 0 05:46:10.4260
21 4530 Absalon Billehøj DEN19990405 85 Team Cycling Elite CopenhagenU19 00:03:56.72 0 00:47:43.111 0 00:15:58.89 0 02:12:19.138 0 02:26:12.929 0 05:46:10.7880
22 3470 Oliver Wulff Frederiksen DEN20001011 97 Team Pythonprocom - VelowearU19 00:03:53.237 0 00:47:37.59 0 00:16:12.979 0 02:12:16.777 00:00:10 1 02:26:12.929 00:00:08 0 00:00:18 05:46:13.5121
23 4420 Jonas Frederik Banke DEN19990416 135 Team Pythonprocom - VelowearU19 00:03:58.401 0 00:47:43.111 0 00:16:04.127 0 02:12:19.138 0 02:26:12.929 0 05:46:17.7060
24 3622 Valdemar Kure Krogh DEN19991104 81 Team Hechmann Cycling - Slagelse JuniorU19 00:03:58.669 0 00:47:37.59 0 00:16:13.642 0 02:12:19.138 00:00:02 0 02:26:12.929 0 00:00:02 05:46:21.9680
25 3078 Kristian Kaimer Eriksen DEN19991124 67 Team Børkop Cykler - Carl Ras Roskilde JuniorU19 00:03:49.307 0 00:48:14.165 00:02:00 0 00:15:51.999 0 02:12:19.138 0 02:26:12.929 0 00:02:00 05:46:27.5380
26 16214 Kristian Siig Hessel DEN19990207 69 Team Børkop Cykler - Carl Ras Roskilde JuniorU19 00:04:07.646 0 00:47:43.111 0 00:16:05.118 0 02:12:19.138 0 02:26:12.929 0 05:46:27.9420
27 28124 Hugo FORSSELL SWE 811 Halmstad CKU19 00:03:56.258 0 00:48:14.165 00:02:00 0 00:15:54.083 0 02:12:19.138 0 02:26:12.929 0 00:02:00 05:46:36.5730
28 4406 Carl Christian Møller Thiesen DEN19990527 18 Team Mascot WorkWearU19 00:04:09.055 0 00:47:37.59 0 00:16:19.045 0 02:12:19.138 0 02:26:12.929 0 05:46:37.7570
29 27862 Adan Svensson SWE 137 CK BureU19 00:04:00.743 0 00:48:14.165 00:02:00 0 00:16:01.965 0 02:12:19.138 0 02:26:12.929 0 00:02:00 05:46:48.940
30 4500 christoffer sloth DEN19990622 90 Team Cycling Elite CopenhagenU19 00:04:10.209 0 00:47:37.59 0 00:16:46.974 0 02:12:19.138 0 02:26:12.929 0 05:47:06.840
31 5553 Aksel Bech Skot-Hansen DEN20000611 15 Team Mascot WorkWearU19 00:04:08.836 0 00:47:37.59 0 00:16:50.37 0 02:12:19.138 0 02:26:12.929 0 05:47:08.8630
32 3393 Oliver Knudsen DEN19990108 12 Team Mascot WorkWearU19 00:04:05.196 0 00:47:43.111 0 00:16:53.248 0 02:12:19.138 0 02:26:12.929 0 05:47:13.6220
33 4275 Lauritz Aarslev DEN20000405 2 Team Herning CK JuniorU19 00:04:02.04 0 00:48:14.165 00:02:00 0 00:16:38 0 02:12:19.138 0 02:26:12.929 0 00:02:00 05:47:26.2720
34 4384 Niklas Spilcker Jacobsen DEN20000101 13 Team Mascot WorkWearU19 00:04:06.953 0 00:48:14.165 00:02:00 0 00:16:41.421 0 02:12:16.777 00:00:06 3 02:26:12.929 0 00:00:06 00:02:00 05:47:32.2453
35 4262 Thomas Koldkjær Decker DEN20000227 21 Team Vifra Kvickly Odder JuniorU19 00:04:05.317 0 00:48:14.165 00:02:00 0 00:16:43.23 0 02:12:19.138 0 02:26:12.929 0 00:02:00 05:47:34.7790
36 4593 Frederik Uhre DEN19990507 35 Esbjerg Cykle Ring Sport af 1919U19 00:04:15.423 0 00:47:46.076 0 00:17:13.113 0 02:12:19.138 0 02:26:12.929 0 05:47:46.6790
37 28122 Niklas JAGERSTAL SWE 805 HalmstadCKU19 00:04:05.46 0 00:48:09.353 0 00:17:00.904 0 02:12:19.138 0 02:26:12.929 0 05:47:47.7840
38 3601 Jonas Nygaard Perto DEN20001119 28 Cykle Klubben AarhusU19 00:04:14.861 0 00:48:14.165 00:02:00 0 00:16:52.471 0 02:12:19.138 0 02:26:12.929 0 00:02:00 05:47:53.5640
39 9301 Mads Rasmussen DEN20000708 109 Team ABC JuniorU19 00:04:04.18 0 00:48:14.165 0 00:16:26.484 0 02:12:56.446 0 02:26:12.929 0 05:47:54.2040
40 9553 sebastian Kolze Changizi DEN20001229 16 Team Mascot WorkWearU19 00:04:04.59 0 00:48:14.165 00:02:00 0 00:16:54.79 0 02:12:31.513 0 02:26:12.929 0 00:02:00 05:47:57.9870
41 8768 Johan Tiedemann Langballe DEN19990209 5 Team Herning CK JuniorU19 00:04:03.339 0 00:48:14.165 00:02:00 0 00:17:00.681 0 02:12:31.513 0 02:26:12.929 0 00:02:00 05:48:02.6270
42 3963 Sebastian Ryttersgaard DEN19991222 20 Team Vifra Kvickly Odder JuniorU19 00:03:52.09 0 00:48:14.165 00:02:00 0 00:16:10.75 0 02:13:35.25 0 02:26:12.929 0 00:02:00 05:48:05.1840
43 3394 Andreas Knudsen DEN19990108 11 Team Mascot WorkWearU19 00:04:09.349 0 00:48:09.353 0 00:17:18.314 0 02:12:31.513 0 02:26:12.929 0 05:48:21.4580
44 9365 Nicolai Zinck DEN20000428 27 Aalborg Cykle-RingU19 00:04:17.122 0 00:48:14.165 00:02:00 0 00:17:49.802 0 02:12:19.138 0 02:26:12.929 0 00:02:00 05:48:53.1560
45 4913 Andreas Toft Neldeberg DEN20000615 103 Team Pythonprocom - VelowearU19 00:03:56.835 0 00:48:14.165 00:02:00 0 00:16:40.419 0 02:14:02.672 0 02:26:12.929 0 00:02:00 05:49:07.020
46 4583 Magnus Henneberg DEN20001121 91 Team Cycling Elite CopenhagenU19 00:04:16.918 0 00:48:14.165 00:02:00 0 00:17:10.101 0 02:14:13.341 0 02:26:12.929 0 00:02:00 05:50:07.4540
47 4398 Jeff Hudlebusch DEN20000331 112 Team ABC JuniorU19 00:04:01.107 0 00:48:14.165 00:02:00 0 00:16:45.679 0 02:14:59.525 0 02:26:12.929 0 00:02:00 05:50:13.4050
48 4525 Casper Busk Jensen DEN19990412 26 Team Vifra Kvickly Odder JuniorU19 00:04:09.076 0 00:48:14.165 00:02:00 0 00:19:59.44 0 02:12:19.138 0 02:26:12.929 0 00:02:00 05:50:54.7480
49 26561 Emil Lundmark SWE 813 Motala AIF CKU19 00:03:46.347 0 00:48:14.165 00:02:00 0 00:15:54.028 0 02:17:32.977 0 02:26:12.929 0 00:02:00 05:51:40.4460
50 5191 Anders Stubberup DEN20000526 55 Nr Søby Cykel KlubU19 00:04:14.444 0 00:48:14.165 00:02:00 0 00:18:23.61 0 02:15:02.348 0 02:26:12.929 3 00:02:00 05:52:07.4963
51 4524 Birk Udengaard Hansen DEN20000525 17 Team Mascot WorkWearU19 00:04:16.552 0 00:48:14.165 00:02:00 0 00:18:03.115 0 02:16:35.653 0 02:26:12.929 0 00:02:00 05:53:22.4140
52 26567 Samuel Lord SWE 817 Motala AIF CKU19 00:03:58.475 0 00:48:09.353 0 00:16:30.454 0 02:18:50.294 0 02:26:12.929 0 05:53:41.5050
53 10740 Sebastian Nielsen DEN20000827 106 Team ABC JuniorU19 00:04:04.837 0 00:48:14.165 00:02:00 0 00:16:57.625 0 02:18:50.294 0 02:26:12.929 0 00:02:00 05:54:19.850
54 10057 Laurits Skydsgaard Jensen DEN20000811 89 Team Cycling Elite CopenhagenU19 00:04:08.303 0 00:48:14.165 00:02:00 0 00:17:39.16 0 02:20:29.418 0 02:26:12.929 0 00:02:00 05:56:43.9750
55 4348 Benjamin Movang DEN20001221 93 Team Cycling Elite CopenhagenU19 00:03:58.5 0 00:48:14.165 00:02:00 0 00:15:59.443 0 02:24:33.788 0 02:26:12.929 0 00:02:00 05:58:58.8250
56 26573 Jaakko Sillankorva FIN 804 Korson Kaiku Team 2020U19 00:04:15.655 0 00:48:14.165 00:02:00 0 00:17:57.81 0 02:24:33.788 0 02:26:12.929 0 00:02:00 06:01:14.3470
57 5283 Peter Friis Løfstedt DEN20000809 1 Team Herning CK JuniorU19 00:03:57.658 0 00:48:14.165 00:02:00 0 00:16:30.399 0 02:27:42.9 0 02:26:12.929 0 00:02:00 06:02:38.0510
58 4167 Søren Vosgerau DEN20000316 29 Cykle Klubben AarhusU19 00:04:10.551 0 00:48:14.165 00:02:00 0 00:16:18.217 0 02:27:44.16 0 02:26:12.929 0 00:02:00 06:02:40.0220
59 4326 Oliver Andersen DEN20000323 87 Team Cycling Elite CopenhagenU19 00:04:00.97 0 00:48:14.165 00:02:00 0 00:17:16.262 0 02:27:38.339 0 02:26:12.929 0 00:02:00 06:03:22.6650
60 4462 Kasper Ellegaard Vejen DEN19990531 115 Roskilde Cykle RingU19 00:04:17.16 0 00:48:14.165 00:02:00 0 00:17:37.888 0 02:27:38.339 0 02:26:12.929 00:05:00 0 00:07:00 06:04:00.4810
61 11114 Benjamin Thor Andersen DEN19990519 133 Bornholms Cycle ClubU19 00:04:09.042 0 00:48:14.165 00:02:00 0 00:17:44.486 0 02:27:44.16 0 02:26:12.929 0 00:02:00 06:04:04.7820
62 3668 Frederik Egehus DEN20001119 105 Team ABC JuniorU19 00:04:00.847 0 00:48:14.165 00:02:00 0 00:16:12.704 0 02:29:54.562 0 02:26:12.929 0 00:02:00 06:04:35.2070
63 4209 Nikolaj Bojsen DEN19990402 57 Kerteminde CykelklubU19 00:04:21.42 0 00:48:14.165 00:02:00 0 00:17:31.686 0 02:32:45.376 0 02:26:12.929 0 00:02:00 06:09:05.5760
64 5001 Frederik Raunsgaard DEN19990624 48 Herning Cykle KlubU19 00:04:19.893 0 00:48:14.165 00:02:00 0 00:17:57.199 0 02:32:45.376 0 02:26:12.929 0 00:02:00 06:09:29.5620
65 5200 Casper Næsager Nielsen DEN20000405 56 Thy Cykle RingU19 00:04:27.226 0 00:48:14.165 00:02:00 0 00:18:21.386 0 02:36:49.308 0 02:26:12.929 0 00:02:00 06:14:05.0140
66 3253 Mikkel Skovgaard DEN20000808 30 Cykle Klubben AarhusU19 00:04:12.449 0 00:48:14.165 00:02:00 0 00:16:42.375 0 02:51:13.3 00:01:00 0 02:26:12.929 0 00:03:00 06:26:35.2180
67 4972 Markus Kramer DEN19990703 82 Team Hechmann Cycling - Slagelse JuniorU19 00:04:05.195 0 00:48:14.165 00:02:00 0 00:17:05.765 0 02:51:13.3 0 02:26:12.929 0 00:02:00 06:26:51.3540
68 28126 Gustav JOHANSSON SWE 810 Halmstad CKU19 00:04:01.455 0 00:47:37.59 0 00:16:00.441 0 02:12:19.138 0 03:19:58.6240
69 16208 Frederik Rosenmeyer DEN19991227 24 Team Vifra Kvickly Odder JuniorU19 00:03:58.307 0 00:48:09.353 0 00:16:25.059 0 02:13:35.25 0 02:26:12.929 00:01:00 0 03:22:07.9690
70 23580 Gustav Sillehoved DEN19990718 114 Roskilde Cykle RingU19 00:04:15.174 0 00:48:14.165 00:02:00 0 00:17:12.81 0 02:12:56.446 0 02:26:12.929 00:01:00 0 00:02:00 03:22:38.5950
71 4354 Mikkel Feldtmann Hansen DEN19990201 134 Team Hechmann Cycling - Slagelse JuniorU19 00:03:57.903 0 00:48:14.165 00:02:00 0 00:16:00.373 0 02:16:09.342 0 02:26:12.929 00:05:00 0 00:02:00 03:24:21.7830
72 5730 Oliver Boel DEN19990308 94 Team Hechmann Cycling - Slagelse JuniorU19 00:03:54.714 0 00:48:14.165 00:02:00 0 00:15:58.724 0 02:51:13.3 00:01:00 0 02:26:12.929 0 00:02:00 03:34:20.5320
73 5232 Gustav Bøgvad Levå DEN20001207 111 Næstved Bicycle ClubU19 00:04:02.821 0 00:48:14.165 00:02:00 0 00:15:59.924 0 02:51:13.3 00:05:00 0 02:26:12.929 0 00:02:00 03:34:29.8390
74 4319 Felix Clausen DEN20000920 92 Team Cycling Elite CopenhagenU19 00:04:06.566 0 00:48:14.165 00:02:00 0 00:17:05.783 0 02:51:13.3 00:01:00 0 02:26:12.929 0 00:02:00 03:35:39.4430
75 3677 Andreas Hougaard Holst-Kruse DEN19991121 76 Team ASSOS of Switzerland - Rødovre CentrumU19 00:04:10.234 0 00:48:14.165 00:02:00 0 00:17:04.917 0 02:51:13.3 00:05:00 0 02:26:12.929 0 00:02:00 03:35:42.2450
76 3159 Mads Høiberg Klinke DEN20000622 65 Roskilde Cykle RingU19 00:04:16.281 0 00:48:14.165 00:02:00 0 00:17:08.934 0 02:51:13.3 00:01:00 0 02:26:12.929 0 00:02:00 03:35:52.3090
77 3285 Lucas Norman Gude DEN19990713 103 Team Hechmann Cycling - Slagelse JuniorU19 00:04:11.966 0 00:48:14.165 00:02:00 0 00:17:13.65 0 02:51:13.3 00:05:00 0 02:26:12.929 0 00:02:00 03:35:52.710
78 3165 Christian Bahr DEN19991112 22 Team Vifra Kvickly Odder JuniorU19 00:04:11.969 0 00:48:14.165 00:02:00 0 00:17:15.217 0 02:51:13.3 00:05:00 0 02:26:12.929 0 00:02:00 03:35:54.280
79 4194 Philip Heinisch DEN20000629 86 Team Cycling Elite CopenhagenU19 00:04:13.389 0 00:48:14.165 00:02:00 0 00:17:21.517 0 02:51:13.3 00:05:00 0 02:26:12.929 0 00:02:00 03:36:020
80 9718 Victor Malmqvist DEN20000807 140 Team ABC JuniorU19 00:04:13.329 0 00:48:14.165 00:02:00 0 00:17:25.561 0 02:51:13.3 00:01:00 0 02:26:12.929 0 00:02:00 03:36:05.9840
81 3187 Lucas Wulff DEN20001008 25 Team Vifra Kvickly Odder JuniorU19 00:04:07.378 0 00:48:14.165 00:02:00 0 00:16:53.184 0 02:27:44.16 0 02:26:12.929 00:05:00 0 00:02:00 03:36:58.8870
82 27866 Viktor Sjöberg SWE 812 CK BureU19 00:04:31.595 0 00:48:14.165 00:02:00 0 00:18:37.075 0 02:51:13.3 00:05:00 0 02:26:12.929 00:05:00 0 00:07:00 03:37:35.7640
83 4138 Lucas Rishøj Nielsen DEN19990824 79 Team ABC JuniorU19 00:04:11.112 0 00:48:14.165 00:02:00 0 00:19:17.85 0 02:51:13.3 00:05:00 0 02:26:12.929 0 00:02:00 03:37:56.0560
84 9262 Peter Haslund DEN19991021 117 Team Pythonprocom - VelowearU19 00:03:55.075 0 00:47:43.111 0 00:20:23.958 00:02:00 0 02:51:13.3 00:05:00 0 02:26:12.929 0 00:02:00 03:38:15.0730
85 3112 Anton Norup Grunnet Hansen DEN19990616 88 Team Cycling Elite CopenhagenU19 00:04:02.823 0 00:48:14.165 00:02:00 0 00:20:23.958 00:05:00 0 02:51:13.3 00:05:00 0 02:26:12.929 0 00:07:00 03:38:53.8750
86 7881 Ilannguaq Møller DEN20000416 113 Næstved Bicycle ClubU19 00:04:26.31 0 00:48:14.165 00:02:00 0 00:18:09.168 0 02:33:15.611 0 02:26:12.929 00:05:00 0 00:02:00 03:44:05.2540
87 27868 Andreas Larsen SWE 136 CK BureU19 00:04:28.454 0 00:48:14.165 00:02:00 0 00:18:18.582 0 02:48:43.858 0 02:26:12.929 00:05:00 0 00:02:00 03:59:45.0590
88 3615 Martin Omarsson Mollerup DEN19990110 80 Team Hechmann Cycling - Slagelse JuniorU19 00:03:53.637 0 00:48:14.165 00:02:00 0 00:18:15.794 0 02:51:13.3 00:05:00 0 02:26:12.929 00:05:00 0 00:07:00 04:01:36.8960
89 4255 Nicolai Luthmann DEN19990520 116 Team ASSOS of Switzerland - Rødovre CentrumU19 00:04:14.454 0 00:00:00 0 00:20:23.958 00:02:00 0 02:14:02.672 0 02:26:12.929 0 00:02:00 05:04:54.0130
90 27864 Lukas Losvik SWE 803 CK BureU19 00:03:58.482 0 00:48:14.165 00:02:00 0 00:17:15.636 0 02:51:13.3 00:05:00 0 00:02:00 01:09:28.2830
91 4672 Jakob Bødker DEN20000202 54 Nr Søby Cykel KlubU19 00:04:09.206 0 00:48:14.165 00:02:00 0 00:17:38.307 0 02:51:13.3 00:01:00 0 00:02:00 01:10:01.6780
92 4395 Andreas Sulaj Kloppenborg DEN19990127 77 Team ASSOS of Switzerland - Rødovre CentrumU19 00:04:26.428 0 00:48:14.165 00:02:00 0 00:18:29.628 0 02:51:13.3 00:05:00 0 00:02:00 01:11:10.2210
93 10278 Simon Lexen SWE 139 FK TrampenU19 00:04:49.599 00:05:00 0 00:48:14.165 00:02:00 0 00:20:23.958 00:05:00 0 02:51:13.3 00:05:00 0 00:12:00 01:13:27.7220
94 6226 Kristian Danielsen DEN19990702 31 Cykle Klubben AarhusU19 00:04:03.775 0 00:48:14.165 00:02:00 0 00:16:42.589 0 02:51:13.3 00:01:00 0 02:26:12.929 00:05:00 0 00:02:00 01:09:00.5290
95 3481 Kresten Andersen DEN20000323 100 Team Pythonprocom - VelowearU19 00:04:08.431 0 00:48:14.165 00:02:00 0 00:17:05.064 0 02:51:13.3 00:01:00 0 02:26:12.929 00:05:00 0 00:02:00 01:09:27.660
96 4640 Kasper Gommesen DEN20000102 58 Kerteminde CykelklubU19 00:04:10.622 0 00:48:14.165 00:02:00 0 00:17:10.764 0 02:51:13.3 00:01:00 0 02:26:12.929 00:05:00 0 00:02:00 01:09:35.5510
97 3082 Malthe Munch DEN20000129 101 Team Pythonprocom - VelowearU19 00:04:17.778 0 00:48:14.165 00:02:00 0 00:17:22.017 0 02:51:13.3 00:05:00 0 02:26:12.929 00:05:00 0 00:02:00 01:09:53.960
98 10023 Mark Kjellman DEN19990319 83 Køge Cykel RingU19 00:04:49.599 0 00:48:14.165 00:02:00 0 00:20:23.958 0 02:51:13.3 00:05:00 0 02:26:12.929 00:05:00 0 00:02:00 01:13:27.7220
99 10521 Oskar Palm SWE20000108 108 Höllviken CK - SEU19 00:04:08.44 0 00:00:00 0 00:20:23.958 00:05:00 0 02:51:13.3 00:05:00 0 00:05:00 00:24:32.3980
100 3218 Oliver Emil Errebo DEN19990531 0 Team ASSOS of Switzerland - Rødovre CentrumU19 00:04:11.523 0 00:00:00 0 00:20:23.958 00:05:00 0 02:51:13.3 00:05:00 0 00:05:00 00:24:35.4810
101 5625 Jonas Zwisler DEN20000506 73 Team Børkop Cykler - Carl Ras Roskilde JuniorU19 00:03:56.386 0 00:00:00 0 00:00:00 0 02:51:13.3 00:05:00 0 00:03:56.3860
102 3256 Morten Andreas Stampe DEN20000516 6 Team Herning CK JuniorU19 00:04:49.599 0 00:00:00 0 00:04:49.5990
103 9481 Frederik Bendix Carstensen DEN20000331 110 Team Hechmann Cycling - Slagelse JuniorU19 00:04:49.599 0 00:00:00 0 00:04:49.5990
104 16388 jacob hindsgaul madsen DEN20000714 9 Team Herning CK JuniorU19 00:04:49.599 0 00:00:00 0 00:04:49.5990
105 27872 Emil Madsstuen SWE 0 CK BureU19 00:04:49.599 0 00:00:00 0 00:04:49.5990