Hold-konkurrencen      Point-konkurrencen
Sortér ved tryk på kolonnenavnet. For detaljer tryk på rækken i fokus
PladsIDNavnUCInummerRygnrKlubKlasse Etape 1Bonustid 1Straftid 1Point 1 Etape 2Bonustid 2Straftid 2Point 2Etape 3Bonustid 3Straftid 3Point 3Etape 4Bonustid 4Straftid 4Point 4Samlet BonustidSamlet Straftid GC / Samlet ResultatPoint
1 10048890711 Aksel Bech Skot-Hansen DEN20000611 15 Team Mascot WorkWearU19 00:34:07.435 00:00:06 2 02:49:33.345 00:00:08 3 02:52:33.753 00:00:01 0 01:10:05.292 00:00:06 2 00:00:21 07:26:19.82527
2 41992 Einar Liseth PEDERSEN NOR 802 Åsane Cykle KlubbU19 00:34:05.159 00:00:08 3 02:49:43.069 00:00:03 0 02:52:32.576 00:00:02 0 01:10:02.784 00:00:08 3 00:00:21 07:26:23.58824
3 5730 Oliver Boel DEN19990308 94 Team Hechmann Cycling - Slagelse JuniorU19 00:34:43.377 00:00:03 0 02:49:48.864 0 02:52:29.256 00:00:04 1 01:10:29.102 0 00:00:07 07:27:30.59917
4 3937 Asbjørn Hellemose DEN19990115 38 Hammel Cykle KlubU19 00:35:17.956 0 02:49:41.16 00:00:04 1 02:52:27.222 00:00:06 2 01:10:28.806 0 00:00:10 07:27:55.14411
5 10043796591 Jonas Zwisler DEN20000506 809 Team Børkop Cykler - Carl Ras Roskilde JuniorU19 00:35:35.213 0 02:49:45.215 00:00:02 0 02:52:24.801 00:00:08 3 01:10:28.784 0 00:00:10 07:28:14.0139
6 42913 Erik FJÆRLI NOR 804 Ringerike SKU19 00:35:32.712 0 02:49:47.675 00:00:01 0 02:52:35.729 0 01:10:25.137 00:00:03 0 00:00:04 07:28:21.2534
7 10046121258 Peter Friis Løfstedt DEN20000809 1 Team Herning CK JuniorU19 00:35:33.967 0 02:50:04.995 0 02:52:35.291 0 01:10:28.634 0 07:28:42.8872
8 43610 Kristian KLEVJER NOR 805 Glåmdal SKU19 00:34:34.661 00:00:04 1 02:54:49.524 0 02:52:35.205 0 01:13:06.56 0 00:00:04 07:35:05.953
9 10036116114 Frederik Thomsen DEN20001003 10 Team Mascot WorkWearU19 00:35:18.905 0 02:49:38.155 00:00:06 2 02:52:37.737 0 01:20:52.978 0 00:00:06 07:38:27.7754
10 10048362564 Jonas Nygaard Perto DEN20001119 28 Cykle Klubben AarhusU19 00:37:10.135 0 02:57:27.896 0 02:56:57.686 0 01:10:28.353 0 07:42:04.072
11 4524 Birk Udengaard Hansen DEN20000525 17 Team Mascot WorkWearU19 00:35:16.949 0 03:01:01.736 0 03:00:41.007 0 01:14:44.68 0 07:51:44.3722
12 4258 Daniel Guld DEN20001209 32 Cykle Klubben AarhusU19 00:37:10.135 0 02:57:31.685 0 03:06:40.054 0 01:10:28.866 0 07:51:50.742
13 4406 Carl Christian Møller Thiesen DEN19990527 18 Team Mascot WorkWearU19 00:35:34.325 0 02:57:29.168 0 03:06:41.975 0 01:13:06.614 0 07:52:52.0820
14 40031 Vebjørn RØNNING NOR 807 Horten OCKU19 00:35:35.019 0 03:19:18.253 0 02:52:31.127 00:00:03 0 01:10:27.278 00:00:01 0 00:00:04 07:57:51.6770
15 10049021255 Søren Vosgerau DEN20000316 29 Cykle Klubben AarhusU19 00:36:22.639 0 02:57:31.147 0 03:12:22.4 0 01:12:29.756 0 07:58:45.9420
16 10051106452 sebastian Kolze Changizi DEN20001229 16 Team Mascot WorkWearU19 00:35:08.46 00:00:01 0 03:19:18.253 0 02:54:21.735 0 01:10:26.241 00:00:02 0 00:00:03 07:59:14.6890
17 4513 Oliver Farving DEN19991226 47 Hammel Cykle KlubU19 00:37:10.135 0 03:19:18.253 0 02:53:03.202 0 01:10:08.97 00:00:04 1 00:00:04 07:59:40.561
18 16402 Lasse Aslak Andersen DEN19990116 14 Team Mascot WorkWearU19 00:37:10.135 0 02:57:50.307 0 03:12:22.4 0 01:13:06.249 0 08:00:29.0910
19 4275 Lauritz Aarslev DEN20000405 2 Team Herning CK JuniorU19 00:35:32.439 0 03:19:18.253 0 02:52:37.736 0 01:13:06.542 0 08:00:34.970
20 4263 Nicklas Korsager Elkjær DEN19990319 39 Hammel Cykle KlubU19 00:34:44.751 00:00:02 0 03:19:18.253 0 02:54:07.579 0 01:12:29.042 0 00:00:02 08:00:39.6250
21 10049021356 Marcus Holm DEN20000809 36 Hammel Cykle KlubU19 00:37:10.135 0 03:19:18.253 0 02:56:18.791 0 01:14:43.976 0 08:07:31.1550
22 10049803319 Gustav Heyn DEN19991006 128 Cycling Club Hillerød (CC Hillerød)U19 00:35:22.51 0 03:19:18.253 0 02:53:03.204 0 01:20:52.978 0 08:08:36.9450
23 10014 Frederik Søndergaard Knudsen DEN19990805 42 Hammel Cykle KlubU19 00:37:10.135 0 03:09:18.253 0 03:12:22.4 0 01:12:28.985 0 08:11:19.7730
24 4672 Jakob Bødker DEN20000202 54 Nr Søby Cykel KlubU19 00:36:40.135 0 03:19:18.253 0 02:54:06.48 0 01:23:16.335 0 08:13:21.2030
25 9365 Nicolai Zinck DEN20000428 27 Aalborg Cykle-RingU19 00:37:10.135 0 03:19:18.253 0 03:06:38.633 0 01:13:05.994 0 08:16:13.0150
26 10015583335 Lucas Norman Gude DEN19990713 132 Arbejdernes Bicykle Club (Abc)U19 00:37:10.135 0 03:19:18.253 0 03:12:22.4 0 01:12:21.15 0 08:21:11.9380
27 10036119043 Marcus Sander Hansen DEN20000825 99 Team Pythonprocom - VelowearU19 00:37:10.135 0 03:19:18.253 0 02:52:35.143 0 01:23:16.578 0 08:12:20.109DNF
28 10050572649 Mikkel Skovgaard DEN20000808 30 Cykle Klubben AarhusU19 00:35:28.895 0 03:19:18.253 0 03:06:42.045 0 01:23:16.578 0 08:24:45.771DNF
29 10051226084 Daniel Handberg Sigh DEN20000706 52 Nr Søby Cykel KlubU19 00:37:10.135 0 03:19:18.253 0 03:06:44.462 0 01:23:16.578 0 08:26:29.428DNF
30 10015577978 Malthe Munch DEN20000129 808 Team Pythonprocom - VelowearU19 00:37:10.135 0 03:19:18.253 0 03:12:22.4 0 01:23:16.578 0 08:32:07.366DNF
31 10036502696 Markus Kramer DEN19990703 82 Team Hechmann Cycling - Slagelse JuniorU19 00:37:10.135 0 03:19:18.253 0 03:12:22.4 0 01:23:16.578 0 08:32:07.366DNF
32 6226 Kristian Danielsen DEN19990702 31 Cykle Klubben AarhusU19 00:37:10.135 0 03:19:18.253 0 03:12:22.4 0 01:23:16.578 0 08:32:07.366DNF
33 10046136113 Niklas Spilcker Jacobsen DEN20000101 13 Team Mascot WorkWearU19 00:37:10.135 0 03:19:18.253 0 03:12:22.4 0 01:23:16.578 0 08:32:07.366DNF
34 5694 Lasse Krejberg DEN19990516 43 Hammel Cykle KlubU19 00:35:14.708 0 03:19:18.253 0 03:12:22.4 0 01:23:16.578 0 08:30:11.939DNS
35 10054249050 Ricky Martin Larsen DEN20000621 127 Lolland-Falster Cykle KlubU19 00:35:52.391 0 03:19:18.253 0 03:12:22.4 0 01:23:16.578 0 08:30:49.622DNS
36 10051728363 Oliver Andersen DEN20000323 87 Team Cycling Elite CopenhagenU19 00:37:10.135 0 03:19:18.253 0 03:12:22.4 0 01:23:16.578 0 08:32:07.366DNS
37 10016303357 Andreas Knudsen DEN19990108 11 Team Mascot WorkWearU19 00:37:10.135 0 03:19:18.253 0 03:12:22.4 0 01:23:16.578 0 08:32:07.366DNS
38 10016144824 Oliver Knudsen DEN19990108 12 Team Mascot WorkWearU19 00:37:10.135 0 03:19:18.253 0 03:12:22.4 0 01:23:16.578 0 08:32:07.366DNS